Organization Calendar (Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 22, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
2018-2019
PeeWee B
9:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
West End Community Center
2018-2019
Novice B
12:45 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
2018-2019
Atom B
1:45 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
2018-2019
PeeWee House
3:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche 1
2018-2019
Bantam House
4:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche 1
2018-2019
Midget House
5:30 PM
vs. Norfolk Herricanes 1
2018-2019
Bantam BB
6:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Rapids
2018-2019
Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Velenosi Skills - Novice & Atom
2018-2019
Development
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Velenosi Skills - PeeWee, Bantam & Midget
2018-2019
Novice B
6:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
2018-2019
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Bantam BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
6:30 PM
@ Brantford IceCats
2018-2019
Novice B
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Midget House
8:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche 2
2018-2019
Midget B
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
2018-2019
Novice B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom / Novice House & PeeWee House
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
7:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Bantam House & Midget House
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House
2:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche 2
2018-2019
Bantam BB
3:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Rapids
2018-2019
Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
2018-2019
Novice B
5:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Rapids
2018-2019
Atom / Novice House
6:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche 2
2018-2019
Midget House
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres 1
2018-2019
PeeWee House
7:15 PM
@ St Catharines Jr Badgers 1
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
12:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
2018-2019
Midget BB
2:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
2018-2019
Novice B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom / Novice House
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks 1
2018-2019
PeeWee House
4:00 PM
@ Brantford IceCats 1
2018-2019
Bantam House
4:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres 1
2018-2019
Midget House
5:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres 2
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:45 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
2018-2019
Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Rep Goalies
2018-2019
Bantam House & Midget House
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
2018-2019
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom / Novice House & PeeWee House
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam House
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres 2
2018-2019
PeeWee B
3:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Bisons
2018-2019
Midget BB
4:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
2018-2019
Atom / Novice House
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres 2
2018-2019
Midget B
5:30 PM
vs. Amherst US
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rivercats.ca on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 11:04 AM