Record Details (Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition330012173311620106312821
Tournament1611323917963025222517626439
Regular Season31026395312212126332815
Overall22153457212514926354472912612075
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B4310138514072994502037
Bantam BB621384640215512615239
Midget B440011132101237610234
Midget BB53119732105685211413
Novice B000000202016202016
PeeWee B330016165102359810396
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110040211044321084
Buffalo Bisons2101611100613201122
Burlington Barracudas201114110051311165
Caledon Coyotes220064000000220064
Hamilton Hawks00000022001012200101
Niagara Falls Rapids110040100122210162
Norfolk Herricanes2200732110424310115
Oakville Hornets100111110021210132
St Catharines Jr Badgers22001112110244310135
St Thomas Panthers110010110041220051
Stoney Creek Sabres00000031118113111811
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Donevan Recreation Complex101023220061321084
Gretzky Sports Complex421156000000421156
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas220081000000220081
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark320192000000320192
Harman Park Arena320161000000320161
Joe Thornton Community Centre - Presstran1100701100712200141
Joe Thornton Community Centre - STMHA110010110041220051
Legends Centre1010121010182020210
Mayfield Recreation Complex2200641010273210811
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre00000021108112110811
Waterford Tricenturena000000211042211042
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rivercats.ca on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 5:44 PM