Record Details (Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7421136963025151610513821
Tournament312028330014564201613
Overall1054115141293039202214715434
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom BB211039431015564201814
Bantam B211051000000211051
Midget B202003211066413069
Midget BB11003044001265500156
PeeWee BB3201412110635311104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford IceCats100111211056311167
Burlington Barracudas220042110040330082
Cold Creek Comets000000110050110050
Flamborough Falcons101001110031211032
Grand River Mustangs000000110031110031
Hamilton Hawks3210812110345320115
London Devilettes101007000000101007
Niagara Falls Rapids000000211055211055
North York Storm000000110053110053
St Catharines Jr Badgers101002000000101002
Stoney Creek Sabres000000110060110060
Whitby Wolves110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby000000110040110040
Beverly Arena000000110031110031
Campus Ice Centre000000110050110050
Cayuga Memorial Arena74211360000007421136
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000110031110031
Delpark110020000000110020
Gale Centre101007000000101007
Gretzky Sports Complex000000211056211056
Joe Thorton CC101001110053211054
Lawfield Arena000000211034211034
Leisureplex000000110042110042
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000110060110060
Vale Centre000000101013101013
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rivercats.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 9:26 PM