Schedule & Results (Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 06 20186:30 PMNovice BAncaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena
Sep 09 20183:30 PMNovice BStoney Creek SabresHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Sep 09 20185:30 PMBantam BBBurlington BarracudasHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Nov 24 20183:30 PMMidget BBStoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre
Nov 25 20182:15 PMMidget BBSt Catharines Jr BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre
Dec 02 20187:45 PMMidget BBNiagara Falls RapidsGale Centre
Dec 06 20188:00 PMMidget BBHamilton HawksHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Dec 11 20188:00 PMMidget BBAncaster AvalancheHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark
Dec 15 20185:00 PMNovice BNiagara Falls RapidsCayuga Memorial Arena
Dec 16 20182:00 PMMidget BBHamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
67Dec 16 20185:30 PMMidget HouseStoney Creek Sabres 2Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Dec 18 20187:00 PMBantam BBHamilton HawksHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark
Dec 18 20188:00 PMMidget BBFlamborough FalconsHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark
Dec 22 20183:00 PMPeeWee BBuffalo BisonsCayuga Memorial Arena
42Dec 22 20183:00 PMBantam HouseStoney Creek Sabres 2Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
31Dec 22 20184:00 PMAtom / Novice HouseStoney Creek Sabres 2Gateway Ice Centre
Dec 22 20184:00 PMMidget BBBuffalo RegalsCayuga Memorial Arena
Dec 22 20185:30 PMMidget BAmherst USCayuga Memorial Arena
Dec 23 20184:00 PMMidget BOakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Dec 23 20184:15 PMMidget BBMississauga ChiefsIceland Sports Complex
105Dec 23 20184:30 PMAtom / Novice HouseFlamborough Falcons 1Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
50Dec 23 20185:30 PMMidget HouseBrantford IceCats 2Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Dec 29 20183:00 PMBantam BBSt Catharines Jr BadgersCayuga Memorial Arena
Dec 29 20184:00 PMPeeWee BBuffalo RegalsCayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 04 20196:15 PMAtom BHamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 05 20193:00 PMBantam BBBuffalo RegalsCayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 05 20194:00 PMNovice BSt Catharines Jr BadgersCayuga Memorial Arena
10Jan 05 20195:00 PMBantam HouseSt Catharines Jr Badgers 3Merriton Arena
71Jan 05 20196:00 PMMidget HouseStoney Creek Sabres 3Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 06 201912:15 PMBantam BBMississauga ChiefsIceland Sports Complex
50Jan 06 20194:30 PMBantam HouseAncaster Avalanche 2Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Jan 08 20197:00 PMNovice BStoney Creek SabresHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark
Jan 08 20198:00 PMMidget BBStoney Creek SabresHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark
Jan 09 20197:15 PMBantam BBHamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 09 20197:30 PMMidget BHamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 10 20196:30 PMAtom BAncaster AvalancheHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Jan 10 20197:30 PMPeeWee BHamilton HawksHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Jan 10 20198:30 PMMidget BBrantford IceCatsHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Jan 12 20191:30 PMAtom BOakville HornetsGlen Abbey Recreation Centre
Jan 12 20192:00 PMNovice BStoney Creek SabresMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 12 20198:00 PMMidget BAmherst USLeisureplex
Jan 13 201910:00 AMBantam BBBuffalo RegalsCrystal Ridge Arena
14Jan 13 20193:30 PMAtom / Novice HouseNiagara Falls Rapids 1Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
65Jan 13 20194:30 PMMidget HouseHamilton Hawks 2Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Jan 13 20195:00 PMMidget BBNorfolk HerricanesSimcoe Recreation Centre
Jan 13 20195:30 PMNovice BBrantford IceCatsLions Park
Jan 15 20196:30 PMAtom BStoney Creek SabresMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 15 20197:00 PMPeeWee BStoney Creek SabresHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark
Jan 15 20198:00 PMBantam BBStoney Creek SabresHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark
Jan 15 20199:00 PMMidget BFlamborough FalconsHaldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark
***Jan 19 20193:00 PMMidget BBNiagara Falls RapidsCayuga Memorial Arena
61Jan 19 20193:00 PMAtom / Novice HouseFlamborough Falcons 2Harry Howell Arena
***Jan 19 20194:30 PMAtom BBuffalo BisonsCayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 19 20195:30 PMNovice BOakville HornetsCayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 20 20198:30 AMAtom BBuffalo RegalsCrystal Ridge Arena
77Jan 20 201912:00 PMMidget HouseStoney Creek Sabres 4Stoney Creek Arena
71Jan 20 20194:30 PMPeeWee HouseFlamborough Falcons 2Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
80Jan 20 20195:30 PMBantam HouseFlamborough Falcons 2Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
Jan 25 20197:00 PMMidget BNorfolk HerricanesWaterford Tricenturena
93Jan 25 20198:00 PMPeeWee HouseNorfolk Herricanes 1Waterford Tricenturena
Jan 26 20193:00 PMNovice BNiagara Falls RapidsCayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 26 20194:00 PMAtom BStoney Creek SabresCayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 26 20195:00 PMMidget BBrantford IceCatsCayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 26 20196:00 PMPeeWee BBurlington BarracudasCayuga Memorial Arena
116Jan 26 20197:00 PMBantam HouseBrantford IceCats 1Burford Arena
38Jan 27 201910:00 AMAtom / Novice HouseHamilton Hawks 2Inch Park
22Jan 27 20194:30 PMBantam HouseGrimsby Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
85Jan 27 20195:30 PMMidget HouseBrantford IceCats 1Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
40Jan 27 20196:00 PMPeeWee HouseAncaster Avalanche 2Spring Valley Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rivercats.ca on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 1:17 PM