Record Details, Atom B, U11 (Atom), 2017-2018 (Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament22001112020154220126
Regular Season1111004091183043122219308321
Playoff861118954101441310213213
Overall2119116919181260582139317112740
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche4211862200716411157
Bluewater Hawks000000101002101002
Buffalo Bisons2200921100723300164
Buffalo Regals11003011001012200131
Burlington Barracudas110042110032220074
Flamborough Falcons22006122001024400163
Hamilton Hawks2200823300915500173
Mississauga Chiefs110040101001211041
Mitchell Meteors000000101013101013
Oakville Hornets110042101012211054
St Catharines Jr Badgers1100202200903300110
Stoney Creek Sabres44001032020146420117
Walkerton Capitals110061000000110061
Waterloo Ravens110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby000000110032110032
Belmont110061000000110061
Cayuga Memorial Arena66002240000006600224
Chippewa Memorial000000110072110072
Dunnville Memorial Arena110020000000110020
Eastlink, Alymer110050101002211052
Hagersville Arena55001440000005500144
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas43101060000004310106
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark32011040000003201104
Harry Howell Arena00000022001022200102
Iceland Sports Complex000000101001101001
Inch Park000000110041110041
Kinsmen, Alymer000000101013101013
Leisureplex00000011001011100101
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000422064422064
Morgan Firestone Arena000000110041110041
Seymour-Hannah Sportsplex000000220090220090
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000101012101012
Spring Valley Centre000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rivercats.ca on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 6:28 AM