Record Details, Midget House, 2018-2019 (Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season100919481026213282021532276
Playoff200233321011752121410
Overall1209312511347224352541653686
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Blue101013110032211045
Ancaster Red000000101006101006
Brantford Black2002442110654112109
Brantford Red101028110010211038
Flamborough Black000000101034101034
Hamilton Blue101023000000101023
Hamilton White101007000000101007
Niagara Falls Red 1101004000000101004
Norfolk Black10101101010062020116
Port Colborne Blue101012101013202025
St Catharines Blue000000100100100100
St Catharines Red100111110030210141
Stoney Creek Black000000101023101023
Stoney Creek Green101005101034202039
Stoney Creek Sabres 4000000100122100122
Stoney Creek Yellow101004000000101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sportsplex000000101014101014
Cayuga Memorial Arena101005000000101005
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas100731144000000100731144
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark101012000000101012
Harry Howell Arena000000101034101034
Lions Park000000220061220061
Merriton Arena000000210130210130
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000101023101023
Morgan Firestone Arena000000101006101006
Spring Valley Centre000000110032110032
Stoney Creek Arena000000100122100122
Talbot Gardens000000101006101006
Vale Centre000000101013101013
Valley Park Arena000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rivercats.ca on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 6:43 AM