Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas, Venues (Haldimand Rivercats Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Bantam Orange & Midget / Intermediate Orange
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Black
4:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Green
[A89]
PeeWee Orange
5:30 PM
vs. Flamborough White
[P070]
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Velenosi - Atom/PeeWee
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Velenosi - Tyke/Novice
Atom B & Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Orange & Bantam White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Orange
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Overlap
Bantam Orange
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Overlap
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
PeeWee Orange & Bantam White
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Orange
4:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Black
[B104]
Midget / Intermediate Orange
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Red 2
[M031]
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Velenosi - Atom/PeeWee
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Velenosi - Tyke/Novice
Novice House & Atom Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Orange
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Overlap
Bantam White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Overlap
02030405060708
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Orange & Bantam Orange
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
09101112131415
PeeWee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
[LL-R1-2]
Bantam White
4:30 PM
vs. Norfolk Black
[BC03]
Midget BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice House
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Red
[N090]
Bantam B
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[OW-1]
PeeWee BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
16171819202122
Atom BB
W (3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. St Catharines Jr Badgers
[LL-R1-3]
Midget / Intermediate Orange
W (5-1)
4:30 PM
vs. St Catharines Red
[ID03]
PeeWee Orange & Bantam Orange
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Orange
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford Black
[PD08]
PeeWee BB
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
[OW-2]
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
23242526272829
Midget BB
W (3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
[LL-R2-1]
PeeWee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Overlap
Bantam B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Overlap
Midget / Intermediate Orange & Bantam White
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice House
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Maroon
[N102]
PeeWee BB
7:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
[OW-3]
Midget / Intermediate Orange & Bantam Orange
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
PeeWee Orange
3:30 PM
vs. Flamborough White
[PD07]
Bantam White
4:30 PM
vs. St Catharines Red
[BC02]
Atom BB
5:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
[LL-R2-2]
Atom BB & Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Orange
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Maroon
[BB15]
Bantam B
8:30 PM
vs. St Catharines Jr Badgers
[OW-4]
Bantam B
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Almas
100 Haddington St , Caledonia, ON  N3W 2N4
  • Current Season

    12 - 8 - 3
  • All-Time

    40 - 44 - 14
Printed from rivercats.ca on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 11:10 AM